Název třídyRokPočet
TOPlist TOPlist TOPlist TOPlist
CLASS MK
AAKENN class
MK I
Aakenn class2199 - 321
MK II
Aakenn II class2254 - 672
MK III
Aakenn III class225? - 225
MK IV
Aakenn IV class2260 - 760
ABBE class
MK I
Abbe class2270 - 31
Abbe Ia class2273 - 30
MK II
Abbe II class2276 - 20
MK III
Abbe III class2284 - 10
MK IV
Abbe IV class2297 - 10
ABERDEEN class
MK I
Aberdeen class2216 - 227187
ACCOS class
MK I
Accos class2342 - 26
MK II
Accos II class2351 - 178
ACHERNAR class
MK I
MK II
Achernar II class2312 - 236030
MK III
Achernar III class2340 - 72
MK IV
Achernar IV class2367 - 100
ACHERON class
MK I
Acheron class2276 - 2392570
MK II
Acheron II class2374 - 170
ACHILLES class
MK I
Achilles class2210 - 227525
MK II
Achilles II class2374 - 150
ADAM class
MK I
Adam class22?? - 125
ADAMANT class
MK I
Adamant class2158 - 218489
MK II
Adamant II class2279 - 234925
MK III
Adamant III class2295 - 2348147
MK IV
ADAMANTINE class
MK I
Adamantine class2376 - 25
ADELPHI class
MK I
Adelphi class2376 - 87
ADMIRAL class
MK I
Admiral class - 10
ADMIRALTY class
MK I
Admiralty class2257 - 23
ADVANCE class
MK I
Advance class2137 - 7
MK II
Advance II class2229 - 47
ADVENTURER class
MK I
Adventurer class2303 - 236253
MK II
Adventurer II class2373 - 2437724
AEGIAN class
MK I
Aegian class2374 - 234
Aegean class2370 - 18
MK II
AEGIS class
MK I
Aegis class2373 - 140
AEON class
MK I
Aeon class2820 - 130
MK II
AERO class
MK I
Aero class2365 - 1500
MK II
AESCULAPIUS class
MK I
Aesculapius class2188 - 226217
MK II
AESOP class
MK I
Aesop class23?? - 520
MK II
AGAMEMNON class
MK I
Agamemnon class2178 - 222614
MK II
AGILIS class
MK I
Agilis class2253 - 155
MK II
Agilis II class2257 - 155
AJAX class
MK I
Ajax class2166 - 30
Ajax II class2376 - 11
MK II
Ajax III class2302 - 7
AKIRA class
MK I
Akira class2357 - 257
Akira Ia class2364 - 240
MK II
Akira II class2366 - 170
Akira IIa class2370 - 400
AKULA class
MK I
Akula class2246 - 228458
MK II
Akula II class2252 - 50
MK III
Akula III class2270 - 17
MK IV
Akula IV class2284 - 35
MK V
Akula V class2285 - 12
MK VI
Akula VI class2290 - 124
AKYAZI class
MK I
Akyazi class2284 - 46
MK II
Arbiter Class2285 - 231542
MK III
Akula 2 class2286 - 232622
ALADDIN class
MK I
MK II
Aladdin class - 245
ALASKA class
MK I
Alaska class - 32
MK II
Alaska II class - 17
MK III
Alaska III class - 103
Alaska III-B class - 0
MK IV
Alaska IV class - 45
MK V
Alaska V class - 0
MK VI
Alaska VI class - 41
AMBASSADOR class
MK -I
Ambassador Hardin class2299 - 35
MK -II
Ambassador Riptide class2275 - 27
MK 0
Ambassador class2322 - 2398172
MK I
Ambassador I class2325 - 37
MK II
Ambassador II class2326 - 71
Ambassador II-A class2327 - 35
Abrams class2354 - 237740
MK III
Ambassador III class2344 - 40
CONSTITUTION class
MK I
Constitution class2244 - 232047
MK II
Bonhomme Richard class2255 - 25
Byrd class2270 - 17
MK III
Achernar class2261 - 234050
Alfr class2270 - 14
MK IV
Alexander class2251 - 130
Tikopai class2260 - 50
MK V
Coronado class2254 - 10
MK VI
MK VII
PTOLEMY class
MK I
Ptolemy class2224 - 2225140
Keppler class2228 - 15
Doppler class2231 - 70
Dollond class2240 - 40
MK II
Moncrief class2267 - 140
MK III
Anaxagoras class2288 - 140

DESIGNATION
Battleships
========>
Mars class - 13
Mars III class2265 - 7
Bismarck class2380 - 10
Advanced
Assault
Attlack
Aegis class II2377 - 24
Battle
Command
Mars II class2260 - 10
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Cargo ships
========>
Alana class2235 - 12
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Carrier ships
========>
Al-Burak class2231 - 21
Acclamator class2386 - 4
Admirable class2339 - 8
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Essex class - 7
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Adam class22?? - 125
Support
Accos class2342 - 26
Accos II class2351 - 178
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Corvete ships
========>
Merced class2312 - 15
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Cruiser ships
========>
Amarillo class2151 - 40
Advance class2137 - 7
Amarillo 2 class - 17
Daedalus class2145 - 2168186
Daedalus II class2161 - 2196186
Pioneer class2150 - 27
Powhatan class2158 - 26
Comet class2158 - 23
Krechet class2157 - 10
Yorktown class2158 - 46
Excelsior III class2372 - 15
Leonardo class2280 - 115
Assault
Amanda class - 17
Alaska class - 32
Alaska II class - 17
Alaska III class - 103
Alaska III-B class - 0
Alaska IV class - 45
Alaska V class - 0
Alaska VI class - 41
Attlack
Aesop class23?? - 520
Achilles II class2374 - 150
Algonquin class2375 - 55
Amadaeus class - 17
Battle
Agamemnon class2178 - 222614
Mutsumo class - 17
Abrams class2354 - 237740
Farragut class2158 - 10
Exploratory
Amazon class2230 - 223530
Fast
Adamantine class2376 - 25
Alpine class - 12
Istanbul class2330 - 150
Heavy
Adventurer class2303 - 236253
Adventurer II class2373 - 2437724
Achernar class2261 - 234050
Acheron class2276 - 2392570
Acheron II class2374 - 170
Achernar II class2312 - 236030
Achernar III class2340 - 72
Achernar IV class2367 - 100
Aegis class2373 - 140
Akira class2357 - 257
Akira Ia class2364 - 240
Akira II class2366 - 170
Akira IIa class2370 - 400
Akira III class2373 - 400
Alameida class2168 - 12
Alfr class2270 - 14
Alpha class - 13
Ambassador Hardin class2299 - 35
Ambassador Riptide class2275 - 27
Ambassador class2322 - 2398172
Ambassador I class2325 - 37
Ambassador II class2326 - 71
Ambassador II-A class2327 - 35
Ambassador III class2344 - 40
Ambassador IV class2355 - 19
Ambassador V class2370 - 35
Aegean class2370 - 18
Constitution class2244 - 232047
Enterprise III class2282 - 229712
Caracal class2187 - 16
Federation class2171 - 218921
Tannhäuser class2157 - 14
Archer class2154 - 73
Curran class2158 - 30
Patriot class2370 - 52
Patriot II class2379 - 52
Tikopai class2260 - 50
Bonhomme Richard class2255 - 25
Miranda class2252 - 190
Nebula class2351 - 150
Byrd class2270 - 17
Athabaska class - 0
Light
Ajax II class2376 - 11
Ajax III class2302 - 7
Alabama class - 17
Kearsarge class - 13
Shanks class2267 - 97
Rothwell class2288 - 100
Apollo class2304 - 41
Anton class - 0
Medium
Amazon II class2314 - 83
America class - 17
Constellation class2284 - 54
Constellation II class2296 - 48
Constellation III class2321 - 60
Pioneer II class2161 - 218929
Illustrious class2165 - 221339
Antipodes class2342 - 50
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Adelphi class2376 - 87
Support
Tactical
Alastarro class2290 - 230225
Through-deck
Advance II class2229 - 47
Coronado class2254 - 10
Clemenceau class2288 - 35
Oriskany class2280 - 40
Warp
D.F.Sweeper ships
========>
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Destroyer ships
========>
Adamant II class2279 - 234925
Achilles class2210 - 227525
Ajax class2166 - 30
Akula class2246 - 228458
Akula II class2252 - 50
Akula III class2270 - 17
Akula IV class2284 - 35
Akula V class2285 - 12
Akula VI class2290 - 124
Larson class2240 - 175
Larson II class2245 - 70
Larson III class2253 - 45
Larson IV class2255 - 42
Larson V class2258 - 35
Larson VI class2262 - 40
Larson VII class2267 - 10
Saladin class2224 - 15
Siva class2230 - 226010
Cochise class2240 - 26
Jenghiz class2269 - 93
Decker class2336 - 40
Torsk class2157 - 14
Hokule´a class2312 - 30
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Alaric class - 34
Detroyat class2180 - 0
Light
Medium
Adamant III class2295 - 2348147
Avenger class2252 - 100
Predator class2254 - 100
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Abbe class2270 - 31
Abbe Ia class2273 - 30
Abbe II class2276 - 20
Abbe III class2284 - 10
Abbe IV class2297 - 10
Strike
Belknap class2271 - 0
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Dreadnought ships
========>
Admiral class - 10
Alexander class2251 - 130
Alliance III class - 18
Alliance I class2260 - 12
Alliance II class2274 - 45
Normandy II class2295 - 55
Federation II class2255 - 231120
Ascension class2281 - 15
Assault
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Escort ships
========>
Bay class2368 - 2387204
Defiant class2370 - 87
Battle
Explorer ships
========>
Adamant class2158 - 218489
Excelsior class2287 - 2346170
Frontier class2375 - 35
Excelsior II class2293 - 2398470
NX class2151 - 30
Galaxy class2357 - 37
Galaxy III class2371 - 3
Galaxy II class2371 - 70
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Fighter ships
========>
Normandy class2157 - 10
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medium
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
A-1022?? - 0
Freighter ships
========>
Aakenn class2199 - 321
Aakenn II class2254 - 672
Aakenn III class225? - 225
Aakenn IV class2260 - 760
Aberdeen class2216 - 227187
Independence class2245 - 0
Antares II class2274 - 240
Antares III class2280 - 140
Antares IV class2327 - 27
Antares V class2337 - 270
Attlack
Battle
Fast
Heavy
Light
Medical
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Frigate ships
========>
Aegian class2374 - 234
Allegiance class2355 - 60
Alliance class2325 - 234590
Amarillo 2-II class - 14
Knox class2267 - 85
Leavenworth class2287 - 50
Loknar class2240 - 48
Loknar II class2248 - 18
Loknar III class2255 - 1
Loknar IV class2263 - 25
Loknar V class2268 - 8
Attlack
Vigilant II class2374 - 300
Battle
Fast
Admiral Greer class2300 - 17
Admiral Greer II class2320 - 28
Heavy
Admiralty class2257 - 23
Light
Medical
Neutronic Fuel
Perimeter
Personnel
PT
Strike
Support
Tactical
Through-deck
Warp
Hopper ships
========>
Assault
Battle
Hospital ships
========>
Aesculapius class2188 - 226217
Attlack
Battle
Interceptor
========>
Catchon class2270-01 - 41
Medical ships
========>
Battle
Perimeter Action ships
========>
Agilis class2253 - 155
Agilis II class2257 - 155
Akula 2 class2286 - 232622
Akyazi class2284 - 46
Arbiter Class2285 - 231542
Adelaide class2293 - 15
Attlack
Battle
Prototyp support ships
Battle
Reconnaissance ships
Battle
Research vessels
Battle
Runabout shps
Battle
Salvage ships
Battle
Science probe ships
Battle
Scout ships





========>
Aero class2365 - 1500
Albatross class - 11
Hermes class2224 - 42
Nelson class2240 - 10
Monoceros class2244 - 16
Cygnus class2245 - 10
Amerind class2246 - 18
Anubus class2269 - 98
Vigilant class - 0
Surak class - 20
Discovery class2159 - 15
Advanced
Araxes III class - 33
Assault
Battle

Heavy
Anderson class2269 - 75
Andromeda class2367 - 40
Rigel class2254 - 24
Shuttle ships
========>
Aeon class2820 - 130
Aladdin class - 245
Battle
Special OPS ships
Battle
Supply ships
Battle
Surveyor ships
========>
Mercury class2168 - 223525
Battle
Tanker ships
Battle
Transport ships
========>
Reid Fleming class2159 - 15
Mercy class2159 - 10
Battle
Tug ships
========>
Ptolemy class2224 - 2225140
Keppler class2228 - 15
Doppler class2231 - 70
Dollond class2240 - 40
Moncrief class2267 - 140
Anaxagoras class2288 - 140
Battle
Utility ships
Battle
Workpod ships
Battle
Yard Patrol ships
Battle